Looper Holz, PLS

Friday (22 August 2003)

time no. discipline winner
15:00 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

15:00 14
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

15:30 11
Reitpferdeprüfung

Franz Hartmann

Djaïpur

16:30 05_1
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Lena Michael

Caletta

16:30 12
Eignung

Birte Schramm

Cantry Boy

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (23 August 2003)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sunna Söhrmann

Larissa S 4

07:00 19
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Bastian Walser

Lady Liliput

07:00 24_1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Anna-Lena Kracht

Sir Otto 2

08:30 15_1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

08:30 27
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Sunna Söhrmann

Larinera 3

10:15 06_2
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Lina Buttgereit

Watch Me 21

10:15 15_2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Marion Stolzenberg

Millenium 4

10:30 24_2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Esther Steffen

Karina 275

11:30 06_4
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Natascha Feld

Holsteins William

11:40 15_3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sandra Rathjen

Loretta 151

13:15 17_1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

13:40 06_3
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Julia Mückenheim

Bugs Bunny

14:00 25_1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Silke Hoffmann

Fashion Queen

14:40 17_2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Dorothea Feld

Holsteins Walzerkönig

15:00 07_2
Annika Lüthje

Miss Millenium

15:50 07_3
Corinna Dirks

Sharan 24

16:00 18_1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Sonja Tiggelbeck

Märchenfee 4

16:45 07_1
Isabella Kodel

Furzley Faith

17:30 18_2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

17:30 25_2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Esther Steffen

Karina 275

18:15 10
Sandra Vehling

Banause 13

Judith Vehling

Granina 13

Natascha Feld

Holsteins William

Sunday (24 August 2003)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 03_1
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

08:15 20_1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lena Feldstedt

Calypton

08:30 04_1
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

09:00 26_1
Anki Butemann

Felicity 10

09:20 03_2
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

09:20 20_2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

10:30 21_1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Sarah Stürze

Sammy Joe 10

11:30 21_2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Heinz Köper

Köper's Granjeur

12:00 26_2
Beke Westphal

It's Iltschie

12:15 03_4
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

12:40 22
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Stefanie Meier

Courtney

14:30 28_1
Karin Weinkauf

Linara 8

15:45 28_2

tournament informations

number of riders 395 highest niveau jump SPR L
number of horses 464 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 996

successful riders

successful horses

Karina 275

Loretta 151

Cassandra 90

Wanted Willy