Looper Holz, PLS

Friday (26 August 2005)

time no. discipline winner
13:00 22_1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

13:30 15
Reitpferdeprüfung

Heike Pasternak

Romantik 47

14:00 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Petra Kudlinski

Champ ut Brüch

15:00 22_2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Cerrin Romeike

Parks Taiga

15:30 28
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

16:00 16
Eignung

Christine Bartz

Park's Tarik

16:30 30
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Dörte Junge

Till 30

17:30 33
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Julia Möller

Mandy 161

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (27 August 2005)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 18_1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

08:00 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Beke Westphal

It's Iltschie

08:30 23_1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

10:30 12_1
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

10:30 18_2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

11:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

11:45 12_2
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

12:00 23_2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Sophia Jozat

Camelot N

12:30 32_1
13:00 03_2
13:00 09_1
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Lisa Staben

Holsteins Sissi

14:15 09_2
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

15:15 23_3
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

15:30 03_1
15:30 32_2
Beke Westphal

It's Iltschie

15:45 24
17:00 27
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

18:15 29
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Anna Bergen

Rita 57

Sunday (28 August 2005)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 04
Ann-Filiz Ataeli

Nicodemus 15

08:00 06_1
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Midori Schmolke

Amadeus 584

08:00 08_1
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Anna Dittrich

Ginga 23

08:30 34
Springprüfung Kl. L

Dörte Junge

Till 30

09:00 02_1
Reiter-Wettbewerb

09:30 02_2
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Sina Winterstein

Lapite Natalie

09:45 35
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Frauke Jürgens

Contentus

10:00 02_3
Reiter-Wettbewerb

10:15 06_2
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Nora-Sophie Nöh

Gauner 214

11:00 10_1
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Felix Schiller

Sophienhofs Murphy

12:15 20
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Jane Kühl

Alice 262

12:30 10_2
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

12:45 05
Katharina Borau

Lord Joschi

14:00 01_3
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Femke Schiller

Sophienhofs Murphy

14:00 21
Lara Ebbesen

Playgirl 12

14:00 25
14:15 07_1
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Jana Zubke

Gladies

14:30 01_4
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

15:30 01_6
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

16:00 07_2
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

16:00 26
Nina Weck

Orlando 140

17:15 14

tournament informations

number of riders 450 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 475 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 978

successful riders

successful horses

Ladybird MD

Larome 14

Chapmann 5

Contentus