Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 09

rank participants error time video
Tom Tarver-Priebe

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Arne van Heel

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Mathies Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Kati Lekander

RFV Bornmühle

Johann Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Tjade Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Robin Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Flemming Ripke

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Mathies Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Natalia Stecher

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Hendrik Meyer

RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925

Nele Kortsch

RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Sofie Svensson

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Robin Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Tom Tarver-Priebe

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Dirk Klaproth

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

Massimo Bonomi

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Robin Grauff-Jacobsen

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Nele Kortsch

RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Andreas Ripke

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Hanna Jensen

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Kati Lekander

RFV Bornmühle

Flemming Ripke

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Johann Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Takashi Shibayama Haase

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Hanna Schreder

Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.

Katharina Rohn

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Mathies Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Sofie Svensson

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Philine Widmayer

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen

RV Süderholm e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.