Springprüfung Kl. M**

YOUNGSTER TOUR

NO. 08

rank participants error time video
Massimo Bonomi

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Hendrik Meyer

RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Jule Lena Marsau

RFV Fröhberg

Hanna Jensen

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Kati Lekander

RFV Bornmühle

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Kati Lekander

RFV Bornmühle

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Philine Widmayer

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Evi Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Sven Lux

RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.

Arne van Heel

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Ulrike Pöhls

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Natalia Stecher

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Lars Bak Andersen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Sofie Svensson

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Tjade Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Dirk Klaproth

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Tom Tarver-Priebe

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Lars Bak Andersen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Natalia Stecher

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf