Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 07

rank participants error time video
Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Johann Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Jule Lena Marsau

RFV Fröhberg

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Kati Lekander

RFV Bornmühle

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Sven Lux

RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.

Sascha Schnell

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Frank Wagner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Arne van Heel

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Frank Wagner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Philine Widmayer

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Tom Tarver-Priebe

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Dirk Klaproth

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Hendrik Meyer

RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925

Sofie Svensson

Massimo Bonomi

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Kati Lekander

RFV Bornmühle

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Sofie Svensson

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Sofie Svensson

Tom Tarver-Priebe

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Jule Lena Marsau

RFV Fröhberg

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Hanna Jensen

RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Lars Bak Andersen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Dirk Klaproth

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Massimo Bonomi

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Arne van Heel

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Lars Bak Andersen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Svenja HAUX

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Susanna Rautanen

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Frank Wagner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.