Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 06

rank participants error time video
Frank Wagner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Dirk Klaproth

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Arne van Heel

RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Raffaele Valente

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Sascha Schnell

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Dirk Klaproth

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Massimo Bonomi

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Vieca Sofie Bade

PSG Süderlügum e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Sofie Svensson

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Marek Wachsmuth

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

Frank Wagner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Jakob Binder-Struck

RFV Vögelsen-Mechtersen e.V.

Katharina Rohn

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Hendrik Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Sophia Lindemann

RSG Niederrhein e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Maite Hamdorf

RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Susanna Rautanen

Rolf-Göran Bengtsson

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Björn Behrend

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Raffaele Valente

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Jarka Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Massimo Bonomi

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Sofie Svensson

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Vieca Sofie Bade

PSG Süderlügum e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Johann Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Diarmuid Howley

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Jan Meves

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Anna-Katharina Hübner

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Vieca Sofie Bade

PSG Süderlügum e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Svenja HAUX

Hendrik Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Tayla Howell

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Edmond Guntz-Malblanc

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Frank Wagner

RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.