Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 05

rank participants error time video
Kai Rüder

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Susanna Rautanen

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Mathias Noerheden Johansen

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Vieca Sofie Bade

PSG Süderlügum e.V.

Vieca Sofie Bade

PSG Süderlügum e.V.

Tom Tarver-Priebe

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Mathies Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jaike Jensen

RFV Föhr

Anja Schöniger

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Katharina Rohn

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Tom Tarver-Priebe

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Lara Nehring

RFV Kollmar e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Lotta Gellhorn

RSV Hüttener Berge

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Christoph Maack

RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Mathies Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Liesa Marie Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Anja Schöniger

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Sven Lux

RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.

Sven Lux

RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.

Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Marek Wachsmuth

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Enna Weilandt

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Andreas Ripke

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Andreas Ripke

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Vieca Sofie Bade

PSG Süderlügum e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Jarka Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Tayla Howell

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Liesa Marie Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Tim Schwanke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Lena Glisic

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Daniel Heuer

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Henrike Blohm

RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.